1_2013-2014

Hrvatski_rukometni_savez.svgKalendar natjecanja
1. Hrvatska rukometna liga
sezona 2015 – 2016

 

UTAKMICE 1. KOLA     
24.09.2016.VARAŽDIN 193000:00SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
24.09.2016.POREČ00:00ZAMET
24.09.2016.DUBRAVA00:00UMAG
24.09.2016.METALAC00:00GORICA
24.09.2016.RIBOLA KAŠTELA00:00RUDAR
01.10.2016.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:RUDAR
01.10.2016.GORICA:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
01.10.2016.UMAG:METALAC
01.10.2016.ZAMET:DUBRAVA
01.10.2016.VARAŽDIN 1930:POREČ
08.10.2016.POREČ:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
08.10.2016.DUBRAVA:VARAŽDIN 1930
08.10.2016.METALAC:ZAMET
08.10.2016.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:UMAG
08.10.2016.RUDAR:GORICA
15.10.2016.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:GORICA
15.10.2016.UMAG:RUDAR
15.10.2016.ZAMET:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
15.10.2016.VARAŽDIN 1930:METALAC
15.10.2016.POREČ:DUBRAVA
22.10.2016.DUBRAVA:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
22.10.2016.METALAC:POREČ
22.10.2016.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:VARAŽDIN 1930
22.10.2016.RUDAR:ZAMET
22.10.2016.GORICA:UMAG
29.10.2016.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:UMAG
29.10.2016.ZAMET:GORICA
29.10.2016.VARAŽDIN 1930:RUDAR
29.10.2016.POREČ:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
29.10.2016.DUBRAVA:METALAC
12.11.2016.METALAC:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
12.11.2016.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:DUBRAVA
12.11.2016.RUDAR:POREČ
12.11.2016.GORICA:VARAŽDIN 1930
12.11.2016.UMAG:ZAMET
19.11.2016.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:ZAMET
19.11.2016.VARAŽDIN 1930:UMAG
19.11.2016.POREČ:GORICA
19.11.2016.DUBRAVA:RUDAR
19.11.2016.METALAC:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
26.11.2016.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
26.11.2016.RUDAR:METALAC
26.11.2016.GORICA:DUBRAVA
26.11.2016.UMAG:POREČ
26.11.2016.ZAMET:VARAŽDIN 1930
03.12.2016.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:VARAŽDIN 1930
03.12.2016.ZAMET:POREČ
03.12.2016.UMAG:DUBRAVA
03.12.2016.GORICA:METALAC
03.12.2016.RUDAR:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
11.02.2017.RUDAR:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
11.02.2017.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:GORICA
11.02.2017.METALAC:UMAG
11.02.2017.DUBRAVA:ZAMET
11.02.2017.VARAŽDIN 1930:POREČ
18.02.2017.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:POREČ
18.02.2017.VARAŽDIN 1930:DUBRAVA
18.02.2017.ZAMET:METALAC
18.02.2017.UMAG:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
18.02.2017.GORICA:RUDAR
25.02.2017.GORICA:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
25.02.2017.RUDAR:UMAG
25.02.2017.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:ZAMET
25.02.2017.METALAC:VARAŽDIN 1930
25.02.2017.DUBRAVA:POREČ
04.03.2017.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:DUBRAVA
04.03.2017.POREČ:METALAC
04.03.2017.VARAŽDIN 1930:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
04.03.2017.ZAMET:RUDAR
04.03.2017.UMAG:GORICA
11.03.2017.UMAG:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
11.03.2017.GORICA:ZAMET
11.03.2017.RUDAR:VARAŽDIN 1930
11.03.2017.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:POREČ
11.03.2017.METALAC:DUBRAVA
18.03.2017.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:METALAC
18.03.2017.DUBRAVA:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
18.03.2017.POREČ:RUDAR
18.03.2017.VARAŽDIN 1930:GORICA
18.03.2017.ZAMET:UMAG
25.03.2017.ZAMET:SPAČVA-VINKOVCI
25.03.2017.UMAG:VARAŽDIN 1930
25.03.2017.GORICA:POREČ
25.03.2017.RUDAR:DUBRAVA
25.03.2017.RIBOLA KAŠTELA:METALAC
01.04.2017.SPAČVA-VINKOVCI:RIBOLA KAŠTELA
01.04.2017.METALAC:RUDAR
01.04.2017.DUBRAVA:GORICA
01.04.2017.POREČ:UMAG
01.04.2017.VARAŽDIN 1930:ZAMET